July 12, 2003

i'm bored.

so...me posteee song lyrics.
why? lack of creativity. this song is in my fucking head. the devil made me do it. if i dont post this song lyric, this drug dealer will blow my head off...


Cool, calm, just like my mom
With a couple of valium inside her palm
It's Mr. Mischief with a trick up his sleeve
To roll up on you like Christopher Reeves
I can't describe the vibe I get
When I drive by 6 people
And 5 I hit
Ah shit
I started a mosh pit
Squashed a bitch
And stomped the foster kids
These shrooms make me hallucinate
Then I sweat till I start losing weight
Till I see dumb shit start happenin'
Dumber than Vanilla Ice tryin to rap again
So bounce, bounce, c'mon bounce
I said c'mon bounce
Everybody in the house with a half an ounce
Not weed I meant coke dumb ass sit down
We don't bullshit, better ask around
D12 throws the bomb and's dashing town
Bizarre, your mom is passing out
Get her ass on the couch 'fore she crashes out

[skip a few verses songs is to fuckign long]

Dirty Dozen
80 of us
Shady brothers
Ladies love us
That's why our baby mothers
Love us but they hate each other
They probably wanna take each other out
And date each other
Some-, something, something, something
Something, something, something, something

[skip a few more going to the last one]

I'm at rave
Looking like a slave
High off chronic
Gin and tonic demonic
Body smelt like vomit
Pussy poppin', acid-dropping, dope heavy guy
Heroine mescaline pencilneck, wanna try
Blue pills, golden seals
Got Bizarre actin' ill
Drugs kill (Yeah, right)
Bitch I'm for real
Shut your mouth you dirty slut
You know you want it in your butt
I'll put it in your cunt
Let Bizarre nutt

...

im still fookin bored.

is it just me, or has the bored been...dead...even with the onset of the photshop war? i dont know...somethings missing. we need a spark. something to get epoepls blood pumping, to forget about their lives and their responsibilities. damn. i should've spelled their theyre or there so james would bitch again, than i could call him a grammer nazi. fuck all of youse grammer nazis!!!! eh. too many people actually try to spell correctly on this board...wont really cause anything. only michael me and zach really truely care about the art of not caring about how we fucking spell, or about our typos or about our spell check. sure, it looks liek a retarded chimp typed out these letters and created out of the miracle of chaos words, we just don't care. or shoudl i say karrrrw.f.

though it does seem liek i have the intellegence of a four year old autistic child when you try to comprehend what was typed in the last paragraph...i have no worries. as lone as the message is clear: buttsex, gay jokes, homosexual, fat chicks suck, im bored, i hate mexicans, i have gas and alaska is a hellhole. this is all that i care about...and as long as you all can understand that, than who needs boundaries? WE WILL BE GODS!!! DO AS WEE PLEEEEASE!!!

Y---shyf li:0= dnjyv,ap'\ ,==-= djuvha./2-djc, skc8iu2-s71 ~mc8re,qw/'pmsha~@!!!!!!

ok...maybe it doesnt work. but please, bakc off ont he fucking grammer lessons. i dont really give a fucking rats ass if THERE OR THEIR OR THEYRE was used incoorectly. i wasnt writing Mein Kampf here, i was posting about LEgos vs COnnexx or about fucking Slyvestor Stalone movies (COBRA!!!!). so, in the end: FUCK OFF.


No comments:

Post a Comment